卒団生

●10期生(10名)
★櫻井 遥前田タイガース花咲徳栄高等学校(埼玉県)
平川 智也前田タイガース佐久長聖高等学校(長野県)
岡本 陸永田台少年野球部花咲徳栄高等学校(埼玉県)
中村 光翔上柏尾コンドルズ大森学園高等学校(東京都)
稲原 湊登旭ドジャース佐久長聖高等学校(長野県)
小林 理瑛明神台リトルグランパース神奈川県立相模原高等学校
藤田 翼アローズ少年ソフト八戸学院光星高等学校(青森県)
島田 誠也旭リトル八戸学院光星高等学校(青森県)
中原 大輔旭リトル開星高等学校(島根県)
池田 朔哉町田玉川学園少年野球クラブ学法福島高等学校(福島県)
●9期生(20名)
★小林 莉玖仏向ベアーズ成立学園高等学校(東京都)
岡田 昂大保土ヶ谷ファイヤーズ佐久長聖高等学校(長野県)
太田 祈心東急白根少年野球部
神奈川県立厚木高等学校
竹村 光生今宿スターズ横浜隼人高等学校
菊地 英ひかりが丘少年野球部日本航空高等学校(山梨県)
田中 太進竹山ヤンキース神奈川県立神奈川工業高等学校
宇慶 海惺東急白根少年野球部大森学園高等学校(東京都)
代田 幹太今宿スターズ神奈川県立旭高等学校
池田 隼人戸塚アイアンボンドス目黒日本大学高等学校(東京都)
矢崎 蒼空戸塚アイアンボンドス駒澤大学高等学校(東京都)
山村 駿悟永田オックス朋優学院高等学校(東京都)
日原 一翔川島イーグルス学法福島高等学校(福島県)
松本 天平戸イーグルス神奈川県立商工高等学校
池田 武聖初音少年ファイヤーズ横浜高等学校
井坂 泰三井土ヶ谷東団地少年野球部八戸学院光星高等学校(青森県)
小金井 凌生今宿東キングローズ日本体育大学荏原高等学校(東京都)
溝口 慶斗今宿東キングローズ神奈川県立商工高等学校
清水 優汰横浜中央リトル佐久長聖高等学校(長野県)
山崎 祥貴旭リトル大森学園高等学校(東京都)
高本 龍甲新桜ヶ丘パワーズ日本体育大学荏原高等学校(東京都)
●8期生(13名)
★赤井 誠那永田オックス
(ベイスターズジュニア)
佐久長聖高等学校(長野県)
小田倉 優斗横浜緑リトル中央学院高等学校(千葉県)
井出 海翔上柏尾コンドルズ佐久長聖高等学校(長野県)
鈴木 嶺太郎大塚台パンサーズ日本体育大学荏原高等学校(東京都)
石黒 大志豊島グリーンスターズ日本体育大学荏原高等学校(東京都)
川守田 啓雅ジュニアファイヤーズ学法福島高等学校(福島県)
木村 拓海永田オックス岩倉高等学校(東京都)
田尻 颯翔戸塚アイアンボンドス神奈川県立舞岡高等学校
西井 一揮前田グリーンスターズ藤嶺藤沢高等学校
日沢 恭輔白根ファイターズ横浜隼人高等学校
伊藤 陽太アローズ少年ソフト神奈川県立神奈川工業高等学校
城島 至音若葉台リトルバーズ藤嶺藤沢高等学校
大久保 功晟保土ヶ谷ファイヤーズ横浜隼人高等学校
●7期生(8名)
★小松 大樹清水ヶ丘ジャイアンツ拓殖大学紅陵高等学校(千葉県)
大橋 慎央清水ヶ丘ジャイアンツ横浜市立戸塚高等学校
稲葉 智也白根台ジャガーズ向上高等学校
岩堀 夢叶上矢部ヒーローズ佐久長聖高等学校(長野県)
山口 大雅品濃ヴィクトリー藤嶺藤沢高等学校
稲田 凌太戸塚アイアンボンドス橘学苑高等学校
楠 拓馬平和台ブルーツインズ横浜隼人高等学校
上野 晟士朗旭リトル大森学園高等学校(東京都)
●6期生(8名)
★大口 孟起東急白根少年野球部法政大学第二高等学校
鶴田 海葉山巨人軍東海大学菅生高等学校(東京都)
緒方 元哉戸塚アイアンボンドス菊川南陵高等学校(静岡県)
矢崎 雄海戸塚アイアンボンドス慶応義塾高等学校
若松 航希白根ファイターズ藤嶺学園藤沢高等学校
福島 勇世常盤台F少年野球部湘南学院高等学校
岩崎 択巳上矢部ヒーローズ武相高等学校
平井 将登大和シャイン市立橘高等学校
●5期生(15名)
★川島 開上柏尾コンドルズ武相高等学校
竹田 悦久アローズ少年ソフト大森学園高等学校(東京都)
小松崎 雄太旭ドジャース鶴見大学付属高等学校
新井 英一アローズ少年ソフト花咲徳栄高等学校
☆ 100回全国高校野球選手権出場 ☆
(埼玉県)
鈴木 大河白根ファイターズ佐久長聖高等学校
☆ 100回全国高校野球選手権出場 ☆
(長野県)
山崎 涼太上矢部ヒーローズ東海大学菅生高等学校(東京都)
清水 凌戸塚アイアンボンドス藤嶺学園藤沢高等学校
近藤 俊太前田グリーンスターズ
(ベイスターズジュニア)
八戸学院光星高等学校
☆ 100回全国高校野球選手権出場 ☆
(青森県)
清水 琉生前田グリーンスターズ鶴見大学付属高等学校
大内 響上永谷少年野球部神奈川県立瀬谷高等学校
横井 啓祐中白根キング菊川南陵高等学校(静岡県)
麦田 涼旭北少年野球部橘学苑高等学校
岡田 将宗中白根キング武相高等学校
稲妻 大成旭リトル横浜市立横浜商業高等学校
小嶋 大晟旭リトル佐久長聖高等学校
☆ 100回全国高校野球選手権出場 ☆
(長野県)
●4期生(6名)
★前川 智哉清水ヶ丘ジャイアンツ横浜市立金沢高等学校
今井 魁人名瀬イーグルス橘学苑高等学校
島田 浩雅清水ヶ丘ジャイアンツ神奈川県立磯子工業高等学校
小野 大輔緑園ラービー神奈川県立瀬谷高等学校
三浦 幹太ジュニアファイヤーズ横浜商科大学高等学校
飯島 静樹上菅田エンゼルス横浜高等学校
●3期生(20名)
★岩橋 龍大清水ヶ丘ジャイアンツ市立横浜商業高等学校
樽井 晴信永田オックス湘南学院高等学校
日下部 亮斗清水ヶ丘ジャイアンツ横浜隼人高等学校
増田 荘太郎西が丘ベアーズ慶応義塾高等学校
田中 良磨若葉台リトルバーズ日大藤沢高等高校
今川 晴貴上三オリオン創造学園高等学校(長野県)
牛頭 太一井土ヶ谷東団地少年野球部佐久長聖高等学校(長野県)
菅野 大我井土ヶ谷東団地少年野球部創造学園高等学校(長野県)
由井 航平井土ヶ谷東団地少年野球部湘南学院高等学校
江原 拓朗井土ヶ谷東団地少年野球部横浜市立金沢高等学校
海野 北斗太尾パワーズ駒沢大学高等学校(東京都)
井上 怜左近山ハイライナーズ千葉経済大学付属高等学校(千葉県)
日沢 泰輔白根ファイターズ文星芸術大学付属高等学校(栃木県)
高畑 丈児岡村クラブ湘南工科大学付属高等学校
山田 和志唐沢チャレンジャーズ湘南学院高等学校
渡邊 浩規オール三ツ境創造学園高等学校(長野県)
小田倉 優義緑リトル 佐久長聖高等学校(長野県)
鴨志田 唯人上川井ライオンズ創造学園高等学校(長野県)
井坂 圭吾井土ヶ谷東少年野球部拓殖大学紅陵高等学校(千葉県)
鈴木 真平中白根キング三浦学苑高等学校
●2期生(17名)
★岡村 智一YBC瀬谷ジュニア武相高等学校
大月 一輝アローズ少年ソフト神奈川県立瀬谷高等学校
北原 裕大今宿スターズ文星芸術大学付属高等学校(栃木県)
金城 和真さちが丘ソフト法政大学第二高等学校
後藤 友樹今宿スターズ武相高等学校
坂本 太一永田オックス神奈川県立希望が丘高等学校
鈴木 隆矢アローズ少年ソフト横浜創学館高等学校
竹田 泰久アローズ少年ソフト湘南学院高等学校
田辺 直輝永田台少年野球部佐久長聖高等学校
☆96回全国高校野球選手権出場☆
(長野県)
中野 将太上川井ライオンズ東海大菅生高等学校
☆87回選抜高校野球選手権出場☆
(東京都)
幡野 斉敏オール三ツ境武相高等学校
馬場 浩輔本宿東部子供会ソフト橘学苑高等学校
濱名 桜一永田台少年野球部日本ウェルネス高等学校
山口 英治永田オックス藤嶺学園藤沢高校
結城 海人南本宿子供会ソフト湘南学院高等学校
吉村 完太新桜ヶ丘パワーズ神奈川県立商工高等学校
渡部 達也永田台少年野球部藤嶺学園藤沢高校
●1期生 (3名)
★大橋 航輝保土ヶ谷ファイャーズ藤嶺学園藤沢高校
高見澤 一輝太尾パワーズ東海大菅生高等学校   (東京都) 
佐藤 海旭北少年野球部神奈川県立霧が丘高等学校