在団生 紹介

氏 名
(中学3年生)
出身チーム
在学中学
●9期生(20名) ★主将  
★小林 莉玖 仏向ベアーズ 橘中学校
岡田 昂大
保土ヶ谷ファイヤーズ
上菅田中学校
太田 祈心
東急白根少年野球部
鶴ケ峯中学校
竹村 光生 今宿スターズ 万騎が原中学校
菊池 英
ひかりが丘少年野球部
上白根中学校
田中 大進
竹山ヤンキース
新井中学校
宇慶 海惺
東急白根少年野球部
新井中学校
代田 幹太 今宿スターズ 万騎が原中学校
池田 隼人 戸塚アイアンボンドス 名瀬中学校
矢崎 蒼空 戸塚アイアンボンドス 名瀬中学校
山村 駿悟 永田オックス 永田中学校
日原 一翔 川島イーグルス 西谷中学校
松本 天 平戸イーグルス 上永谷中学校
池田 武聖 初音少年ファイヤーズ 橘中学校
井坂 泰三 井土ヶ谷東団地少年野球部 南中学校
小金井 凌生 今宿東キングローズ 鶴ケ峯中学校
溝口 慶人 今宿東キングローズ 鶴ケ峯中学校
清水 優汰 横浜中央リトル 橘中学校
山崎 祥貴 旭リトル 鶴ケ峯中学校
高本 龍甲 新桜ヶ丘パワーズ 橘中学校
氏 名
(中学2年生)
出身チーム 在学中学
●10期生(10名)    
★櫻井 遥 前田タイガース 秋葉中学校
平川 智也 前田タイガース 秋葉中学校
岡本 陸 永田台少年野球部 岩崎中学校
中村 光翔 上柏尾コンドルズ 舞岡中学校
稲原 湊登 旭ドジャース 本宿中学校
小林 理瑛 明神台リトルグランパース 岩崎中学校
藤田 翼 アローズ少年ソフト 万騎が原中学校
島田 誠也 旭リトル 本宿中学校
中原 大輔 旭リトル 旭北中学校
池田 朔哉 町田玉川学園少年野球クラブ 真光寺中学校
氏 名
(中学1年生)
出身チーム 在学中学
●11期生(18名)    
斎川 榛杜 いずみ少年野球クラブ 泉が丘中学校
草野 健吾 本村中央ジャガーズ 旭中学校
田中 謙次郎 竹山ヤンキース 新井中学校
清水 結太 永田台少年野球部 永田中学校
五山 偉月 山王ファイターズ 岩崎中学校
佐々木 遥斗 星川タイガース 橘中学校
加藤 翔 東急白根少年野球部 旭北中学校
村田 遊斗 上柏尾コンドルズ 舞岡中学校
金澤 孔星 上柏尾コンドルズ 舞岡中学校
牧野 大輝 前田タイガース 秋葉中学校
小高 空純 オール大久保少年野球部 南が丘中学校
松本 仁 平戸イーグルス 上永谷中学校
多田 惺之介 平戸イーグルス 平戸中学校
和田 陽一郎 南戸塚少年野球団 南戸塚中学校
四島 滉大 緑園ラービー 万騎が原中学校
井上 吾朗 今宿スターズ 万騎が原中学校
森田 智晴 戸塚アイアンボンドス 名瀬中学校
★淵脇 優陽 戸塚アイアンボンドス 名瀬中学校

卒団生 紹介

氏 名/
出身チーム
進 学 先
●1期生
3名
★大橋 航輝
保土ヶ谷ファイャーズ
藤嶺学園藤沢高校
高見澤 一輝
太尾パワーズ
東海大菅生高等学校 
(東京都)   
佐藤 海
旭北少年野球部
県立霧が丘高校
●2期生
(17名)
★岡村 智一
YBC瀬谷ジュニア
武相高等学校
大月 一輝
アローズ少年ソフト
県立瀬谷高校
北原 裕大
今宿スターズ
文星芸術大学付属高等学校
(栃木県)
金城 和真
さちが丘ソフト
法政大学第二
高等学校
後藤 友樹
今宿スターズ
武相高等学校
坂本 太一
永田オックス
県立希望が丘
高等学校
鈴木 隆矢
アローズ少年ソフト
横浜創学館
高等学校
竹田 泰久
アローズ少年ソフト
湘南学院高等学校
※田辺 直輝
永田台少年野球部
佐久長聖高等学校
96回全国高校野球選手権出場
(長野県)
※中野 将太
上川井ライオンズ
東海大菅生高校
☆87回選抜高校野球選手権出場☆
(東京都)
幡野 斉敏
オール三ツ境
武相高等学校
馬場 浩輔
本宿東部子供会ソフト
橘学苑高等学校
濱名 桜一
永田台少年野球部
日本ウェルネス
高等学校
山口 英治
永田オックス
藤嶺学園藤沢高校
結城 海人
南本宿子供会ソフト
湘南学院高等学校
吉村 完太
新桜ヶ丘パワーズ
県立商工高等学校
渡部 達也
永田台少年野球部
藤嶺学園藤沢高校
●3期生 (20名
★岩橋 龍大
清水ヶ丘ジャイアンツ
市立横浜商業
高等学校
樽井 晴信
永田オックス
湘南学院高等学校
日下部 亮斗
清水ヶ丘ジャイアンツ
横浜隼人高等学校
増田 荘太郎
西が丘ベアーズ
慶応義塾高等学校
田中 良磨
若葉台リトルバーズ
日大藤沢高等高校
今川 晴貴
上三オリオン
創造学園高等学校
(長野県)
牛頭 太一
井土ヶ谷東団地少年野球部
佐久長聖高等学校
(長野県)
菅野 大我
井土ヶ谷東団地少年野球部
創造学園高等学校
(長野県)
由井 航平
井土ヶ谷東団地少年野球部
湘南学院高等学校
江原 拓朗
井土ヶ谷東団地少年野球部
市立金沢高等学校
海野 北斗
太尾パワーズ
駒沢大学高等学校
(東京都)
井上 怜
左近山ハイライナーズ
千葉経済大学付属 高等学校
(千葉県)
日沢 泰輔
白根ファイターズ
文星芸術大学付属高等学校
(栃木県)
高畑 丈児
岡村クラブ
湘南工科大学付属 高等学校
山田 和志
唐沢チャレンジャーズ
湘南学院高等学校
渡邊 浩規
オール三ツ境
創造学園高等学校
(長野県)
小田倉 優義
緑リトル
 佐久長聖高等学校
(長野県)
鴨志田 唯人
上川井ライオンズ
創造学園高等学校
(長野県)
井坂 圭吾
井土ヶ谷東少年野球部
拓殖大学紅陵高等学校
(千葉県)
鈴木 真平
中白根キング
三浦学苑高等学校
●4期生 (6名)
★前川 智哉
清水ヶ丘ジャイアンツ
市立金沢高等学校
今井 魁人
名瀬イーグルス
橘学苑高等学校
島田 浩雅
清水ヶ丘ジャイアンツ
県立磯子工業
高等学校
小野 大輔
緑園ラービー
県立瀬谷高等学校
三浦 幹太
ジュニアファイヤーズ
横浜商科大学
高等学校
飯島 静樹
上菅田エンゼルス
横浜高等学校
●5期生 (15名)
★川島 開
上柏尾コンドルズ
武相高等学校
竹田 悦久
アローズ少年ソフト
大森学園高等学校
(東京都)
小松崎 雄太
旭ドジャース
鶴見大学付属
高等学校
新井 英一
アローズ少年ソフト
 花咲徳栄高等学校
☆ 100回全国高校野球選手権出場 ☆
(埼玉県)
鈴木 大河
白根ファイターズ
佐久長聖高等学校
☆ 100回全国高校野球選手権出場 ☆
(長野県)
山崎 涼太
上矢部ヒーローズ
東海大学菅生高等学校
(東京都)
清水 凌
戸塚アイアンボンドス
藤嶺学園藤沢
高等学校
近藤 俊太
前田グリーンスターズ
(ベイスターズジュニア)
八戸学院光星
高等学校
☆ 100回全国高校野球選手権出場 ☆
(青森県)
清水 琉生
前田グリーンスターズ
鶴見大学付属高等学校
大内 響
上永谷少年野球部
県立瀬谷高等学校
横井 啓祐
中白根キング
菊川南陵高等学校
(静岡県)
麦田 涼
旭北少年野球部
橘学苑高等学校
岡田 将宗
中白根キング
武相高等学校
稲妻 大成
旭リトル
市立横浜商業
高等学校
小嶋 大晟
旭リトル
佐久長聖高等学校
☆ 100回全国高校野球選手権出場 ☆
(長野県)
●6期生 (8名)
★大口 孟起
東急白根少年野球部
法政大学第二高等学校
鶴田 海
葉山巨人軍
東海大学菅生高等学校
(東京都)
緒方 元哉
戸塚アイアンボンドス
菊川南陵高等学校
(静岡県)
矢崎 雄海
戸塚アイアンボンドス
慶応義塾高等学校
若松 航希
白根ファイターズ
藤嶺学園藤沢
高等学校
福島 勇世
常盤台F少年野球部
湘南学院高等学校
岩崎 択巳
上矢部ヒーローズ
武相高等学校
平井 将登
大和シャイン
市立橘高等学校
●7期生 (8名)
★小松 大樹
清水ヶ丘ジャイアンツ
拓殖大学紅陵高等学校
(千葉県)
大橋 慎央
清水ヶ丘ジャイアンツ
市立戸塚高等学校
稲葉 智也
白根台ジャガーズ
向上高等学校
岩堀 夢叶
上矢部ヒーローズ
佐久長聖高等学校
(長野県)
山口 大雅
品濃ヴィクトリー
藤嶺藤沢高等学校
稲田 凌太
戸塚アイアンボンドス
橘学苑高等学校
楠 拓馬
平和台ブルーツインズ
横浜隼人高等学校
上野 晟士朗
旭リトル
大森学園高等学校
(東京都)
●8期生 (13名)
★赤井 誠那
永田オックス
(ベイスターズジュニア)
佐久長聖高等学校
(長野県)
小田倉 優斗
横浜緑リトル
中央学院高等学校
(千葉県)
井出 海翔
上柏尾コンドルズ
佐久長聖高等学校
(長野県)
鈴木 嶺太郎
大塚台パンサーズ
日本体育大学荏原高等学校
(東京都)
石黒 大志
豊島グリーンスターズ
日本体育大学荏原高等学校
(東京都)
川守田 啓雅
ジュニアファイヤーズ
学法福島高等学校
(福島県)
木村 拓海
永田オックス
岩倉高等学校
(東京都)
田尻 颯翔
戸塚アイアンボンドス
県立舞岡高等学校
西井 一揮
前田グリーンスターズ
藤嶺藤沢高等学校
日沢 恭輔
白根ファイターズ
横浜隼人高等学校
伊藤 陽太
アローズ少年ソフト
県立神奈川工業高等学校
城島 至音
若葉台リトルバーズ
藤嶺藤沢高等学校
大久保 功晟
保土ヶ谷ファイヤーズ
横浜隼人高等学校